Prayer times in the city of Ain el berd

عين البرد، الجزائر


Algeria

Ain el berd

Time now in Ain el berd : 10:55 PM

Time until Prayer of Fajr :

Loading ...

When prayer times comes the website will play Azan sound as Ain el berd time .

Sunrise in Ain el berd city : 06:50 AM
Sunset in Ain el berd city : 06:59 PM

Prayer times today in Ain el berd
Prayer Time
Fajr 05:22 AM
Sunrise 06:50 AM
Duhr 12:55 PM
Asr 04:22 PM
Maghrib 06:59 PM
Isha 08:29 PM

Ain el berd next week prayer times:

Today Fajr Duhr Asr Maghrib Isha
2026-09-22 05:22 AM 12:55 PM 04:22 PM 06:59 PM 08:29 PM
2026-09-23 05:23 AM 12:54 PM 04:21 PM 06:58 PM 08:28 PM
2026-09-24 05:24 AM 12:54 PM 04:20 PM 06:56 PM 08:26 PM
2026-09-25 05:25 AM 12:54 PM 04:19 PM 06:55 PM 08:25 PM
2026-09-26 05:26 AM 12:53 PM 04:18 PM 06:53 PM 08:23 PM
2026-09-27 05:26 AM 12:53 PM 04:17 PM 06:52 PM 08:22 PM
2026-09-28 05:27 AM 12:53 PM 04:16 PM 06:50 PM 08:20 PM

Prayer times in cities of Algeria (Sorted by letters) :